Centres compromesos amb el canvi

Centres en xarxes

Associació Escola Rocaprevera
Torelló
Can Besora
Mollet del Vallès
Casp Sagrat Cor de Jesús
Barcelona
Centre d’Estudis Mollet
Mollet del Vallès
Centre Educatiu Projecte
Barcelona
Centre Escolar San Francisco
Barcelona
Col.legi Pare Enric d’Ossó
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Col·legi Asunción de Ntra. Sra.
Barcelona
Col·legi Badalonès
Badalona
Col·legi Claret
Barcelona
Col·legi Cor de Maria – Sabastida
Barcelona
Col·legi Immaculada Concepció Barcelona
Barcelona
Col·legi Jardí
Granollers
Col·legi Joan Roig
Tarragona
Col·legi Lestonnac
Mollet del Vallès
Col·legi Lestonnac – Badalona
Badalona
Col·legi Lestonnac – l’Ensenyança
Tarragona
Col·legi Maria Auxiliadora
Terrassa
Col·legi Oms i de Prat
Manresa
Col·legi Padre Damián, SSCC
Barcelona
Col·legi Sant Gabriel Viladecans
Viladecans
Col·legi Sant Josep
Navàs
Col·legi Sant Josep Carmelites Missioneres Gràcia
Barcelona
Col·legi Sant Vicenç
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Col·legi Verge del Roser
Vallirana
Cor de Maria d’Olot
Olot
Dominiques de l’Ensenyament de Barcelona
Barcelona
E. Alfred Potrony
Térmens
EESA/CPD Institut del Teatre
Barcelona
El Castellot
Castellví de la Marca
El Puig
Prullans
Elisabeth
Salou
Els Arcs
Barcelona
ESC Jacint Verdaguer
Pallejà
Escola La Vitxeta
Reus
Escola Agnes de Sitges
Sitges
Escola Àgora
Girona
Escola Agrupació Sant Jordi
Fonollosa
Escola Aldric
Cassà de la Selva
Escola Alfred Mata
Puig-reig
Escola Ametllers
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Escola Àngela Roca
Viladecans
Escola Annexa Joan Puigbert
Girona
Escola Anselm Clavé
Cornellà de Llobregat
Escola Antaviana
Barcelona
Escola Antoni Brusi
Barcelona
Escola Antoni Doltra
Pineda de Mar
Escola Antoni Gaudí
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Antoni Grau Minguell
Sant Quintí de Mediona
Escola Antoni Vilanova
Falset
Escola Arc Iris
Barcelona
Escola Arrels
Santa Margarida i els Monjos
Escola Arrels
Barcelona
Escola Arrels I
Solsona
Escola Arrels II
Solsona
Escola Arrels – Esperança
Badalona
Escola Avenç
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola Bac de Cerdanya
Alp
Escola Balandrau
Girona
Escola Baloo
Barcelona
Escola Barcanova
Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
Escola Baró de Viver
Barcelona
Escola Barrufet
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Barrufet
Barcelona
Escola Bellaterra
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Escola Bertí
L’Ametlla del Vallès
Escola Camins
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Escola Can Manent
Cardedeu
Escola Can Palmer
Viladecans
Escola Can Roca
Castelldefels
Escola Carlit
Barcelona
Escola Carme Auguet
Girona
Escola Carme Guasch i Darné
Figueres
Escola Carrielt
Palafrugell
Escola Casa Nostra
Banyoles
Escola Casals-Gràcia
Manlleu
Escola Castell d’Òdena
Òdena
Escola Castell de Calafell
Calafell
Escola Cau de la Guineu
Corbera de Llobregat
Escola Cervetó
Granollers
Escola Cérvola Blanca
Sant Martí de Tous
Escola Charlie Rivel
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola Ciutat Cooperativa
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Collaso i Gil
Barcelona
Escola Collbaix
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Escola Collserola
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola Colònia Güell
Santa Coloma de Cervelló
Escola Consol Ferré
Amposta
Escola d’Hortsavinyà
Tordera
Escola Daina – Isard
Olesa de Montserrat
Escola de Bordils
Bordils
Escola de Bosc de Montjuïc
Barcelona
Escola de Gironella
Gironella
Escola Decroly de Barcelona
Barcelona
Escola del Parc
El Prat de Llobregat
Escola del Poble Nou del Delta
El Poble Nou del Delta (Amposta)
Escola Diocesana de Navàs
Navàs
Escola Doctor Alberich i Casas
Reus
Escola Doctor Arruga de Begur
Begur
Escola Doctor Ferran
Corbera d’Ebre
Escola Dolors Almeda
Cornellà de Llobregat
Escola Dolors Monserdà – Santapau
Barcelona
Escola Dovella
Barcelona
Escola Dr Masmitjà
Girona
Escola Dr Trueta
Viladecans
Escola El Drac
Pacs del Penedès
Escola El Miracle
Tarragona
Escola El Morrot
Olot
Escola El Morsell
Olivella
Escola El Roure
Sant Fost de Campsentelles
Escola El Sagrer
Barcelona
Escola El Temple
Tortosa
Escola del Turó
Montcada i Reixac
Escola El Vallès
Terrassa
Escola Eladi Homs
Valls
Escola Elisenda de Montcada
Barcelona
Escola Els Aigüerols
Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
Escola Els Pins
Castelldefels
Escola Empordanet
La Bisbal d’Empordà
Escola Enric Grau Fontseré
Flix
Escola Enxaneta
Valls
Escola Enxaneta
Terrassa
Escola Estel Guinardó
Barcelona
Escola Esteve Barrachina
Sitges
Escola Font del Roure
Masquefa
Escola Font-rúbia
Font-rubí
Escola Fontmartina
Sta. M de Palautordera
Escola Fort Pienc
Barcelona
Escola Francesc Macià
Òrrius
Escola Frigolet
Porqueres
Escola Garbí Pere Vergés d’Esplugues
Esplugues de Llobregat
Escola Garbí Pere Vergés de Badalona
Badalona
Escola Gayarre
Barcelona
Escola GEM
Mataró
Escola Germans Corbella
Cardedeu
Escola Ginebró
Llinars del Vallès
Escola Gravi, SCCL
Barcelona
Escola Guillem de Montgrí
Torroella de Montgrí
Escola Guinardó, SCCL
Barcelona
Escola Jaume Balmes
Sant Feliu de Codines
Escola Joan Juncadella
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Escola Joan Maragall
Arenys de Mar
Escola Joan Miró
Miami Platja (Montroig del Camp)
Escola Joan Miró
Canovelles
Escola Joan Pelegrí
Barcelona
Escola Joaquim Palacín
Bellvís
Escola Joc de la Bola
Lleida
Escola José Echegaray
Martorell
Escola Josep Carner
Badalona
Escola Josep Gras
Sant Llorenç Savall
Escola Josep Masclans
Vallbona d’Anoia
Escola Josep Peñuelas del Rio
La Jonquera
Escola Joviat
Manresa
Escola L’Arenal de Llevant
Barcelona
Escola L’Arjau
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Escola L’Arrabassada
Tarragona
Escola L’Avet
Terrassa
Escola L’Olivera
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola L’Oreig
Pallejà
Escola l’Univers
Barcelona
Escola La Falguera
Vilanova del Vallès
Escola La Farga
Salt
Escola La Farigola del Clot
Barcelona
Escola La Floresta
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola La Guàrdia
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Escola La Marina
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola La Mitjana
Lleida
Escola La Muntanyeta
Barcelona
Escola La Pau
Barcelona
Escola La Serreta
Santpedor
Escola La Vila
Palamós
Escola Labouré (Fundació Escola Vicenciana)
Barcelona
Escola Lacustària
Llagostera
Escola Lavínia
Barcelona
Escola Les Bases
Manresa
Escola Les Fontentes
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Escola Les Oliveres
Cabrera d’Anoia
Escola Les Parellades
Sant Pere de Ribes
Escola Les Roques Blaves
Esparreguera
Escola Llebetx
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Escola Lledoner
Granollers
Escola Lloret
Barcelona
Escola Lluís Millet
Santa Coloma de Gramenet
Escola Lola Anglada
Badalona
Escola Lys
Barcelona
Escola Magraners
Lleida
Escola Mare Nostrum
Barcelona
Escola Margalló
Castelldefels
Escola Casablanca
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Marià Galí i Guix
Terrassa
Escola Marianao
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Marillac
Barcelona
Escola Mas Maria
Cabrils
Escola Mas Prats
Palafolls
Escola Mas Rampinyo
Montcada i Reixac
Escola Mestre Enric Gibert i Camins
Barcelona
Escola Mil·lenari
Cardedeu
Escola Miquel Utrillo
Sitges
Escola Mogent
Montornès del Vallès
Escola Mont-roig
Balaguer
Escola Montagut
Vilafranca del Penedès
Escola Montagut
Santa Susanna
Escola Montanyans
Castellet i la Gornal
Escola Montbui
Caldes de Montbui
Escola Montnegre
La Batllòria (Sant Celoni)
Escola Montseny
Barcelona
Escola Montserrat Solà
Mataró
Escola Montserratina
Viladecans
Escola Mossèn Jacint Verdaguer
Barcelona
Escola Nabí
Barcelona
Escola Nausica
Barcelona
Escola Nostre Llar
Sabadell
Escola Nova de Maçanet de la Selva
Maçanet de la Selva
Escola Ntra. Sra. de Lurdes
Barcelona
Escola Paco Candel
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola Parc de l’Aigua
Lleida
Escola Patufet Sant Jordi – Francesc Batallé i Aragonès
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola Pau Claris
La Seu d’Urgell
Escola Pau Vila
Esparreguera
Escola Pericot
Girona
Escola Peter Pan
Barcelona
Escola Pi d’en Xandri
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola Pia Balmes
Barcelona
Escola Pia Caldes
Caldes de Montbui
Escola Pia de Balaguer
Balaguer
Escola Pia de Terrassa
Terrassa
Escola Pia Granollers
Granollers
Escola Pia Igualada
Igualada
Escola Pia Luz Casanova
Barcelona
Escola Pia Sabadell
Sabadell
Escola Pia Salt
Salt
Escola Pia Sant Antoni
Barcelona
Escola Pia Sitges
Sitges
Escola Pia Tàrrega
Tàrrega
Escola Pins del Vallès
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola Pit-Roig
Barcelona
Escola Pla de Les Vinyes
Santa Coloma de Cervelló
Escola Poble-sec
Barcelona
Escola Polinyà
Polinyà
Escola Pompeu Fabra
Barcelona
Escola Pont de l’Arcada
Olesa de Bonesvalls
Escola Pont de la Cadena
Molins de Rei
Escola Pràctiques
Barcelona
Escola Primavera
Santa Coloma de Gramenet
Escola Sagrada Família
Barcelona
Escola Puig Cavaller
Gandesa
Escola Puig-Agut
Manlleu
Escola Rambleta del Clot
Barcelona
Escola Ramon Llull
Barcelona
Escola Ramon Macip – Dolors Granés
Cardedeu
Escola Ribatallada
Sabadell
Escola Ridolaina
Montellà i Martinet
Escola Roser Capdevila
Terrassa
Escola Rubió i Ors
Reus
Escola Sagrada Família
Caldes d’Estrac
Escola Sagrada Família
El Masnou
Escola Sagrats Cors
Centelles
Escola Salvador Espriu
Vidreres
Escola Salvador Espriu de Badalona
Badalona
Escola Sant Climent
Sant Climent de Llobregat
Escola Sant Domènec
Santa Margarida i els Monjos
Escola Sant Esteve de Guialbes
Vilademuls
Escola Sant Felip Neri
Barcelona
Escola Sant Ignasi
Manresa
Escola Sant Jaume de la Fep
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola Sant Jordi
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Escola Sant Jordi – ZER Subirats
Sant Pau d’Ordal (Subirats)
Escola Sant Josep Oriol
Barcelona
Escola Sant Llàtzer
Tortosa
Escola Sant Llorenç
Guardiola de Berguedà
Escola Sant Marc
Bassacs (Gironella)
Escola Sant Martí
Barcelona
Escola Sant Nicolau
Sabadell
Escola Sant Pau
Sant Pol de Mar
Escola Santa Caterina
Vinyols i els Arcs
Escola Santa Eulàlia
Cornellà de Llobregat
Escola Seat
Barcelona
Escola Simeó Rabasa
Martorelles
Escola Sinera
Arenys de Mar
Escola Solc
Barcelona
Escola Soler de Vilardell
Sant Celoni
Escola Tàber
Barcelona
Escola Taller Xalest
Sabadell
Escola Tecnos
Terrassa
Escola Teresa Altet
Rubí
Escola Thau
Barcelona
Escola Turó de Can Mates
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Escola Vall de Lord
Sant Llorenç de Morunys
Escola Vall de Néspola
Mura
Escola Vall-Llobrega
Vall-Llobrega
Escola Vedruna Gràcia
Barcelona
Escola Vedruna Palafrugell
Palafrugell
Escola Vedruna Tona
Tona
Escola Vic Centre
Vic
Escola Vicente Ferrer
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Escola Vila Olímpica
Barcelona
Escola Virolet
Sabadell
Escola Vora del Mar
Cubelles
Escola Xarau
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Escola Xoriguer
Centelles
Escolàpies El Masnou
El Masnou
Escolàpies Figueres
Figueres
Escolàpies Igualada
Igualada
Escolàpies Llúria
Barcelona
Escolapies Sant Martí
Barcelona
Escoles Griselda
Barcelona
Espai 3
Sant Joan Despí
FEDAC Lleida
Lleida
FEDAC Montcada
Montcada i Reixac
FEDAC Sant Andreu
Barcelona
Freta Educació Maresme
Calella
Fundació Escola Mowgli
Igualada
Fundació Llor
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Fundació Privada Escoles de l’Ateneu Igualadí
Igualada
Fundació Vedruna Mare de Déu del Lledó
Valls
Germanes Bertomeu
Mataró
IE Sant Jordi
Vilassar de Dalt
IE 3 d’Abril
Móra la Nova
INS Alba del Vallès
Sant Fost de Campsentelles
INS Apel·les Mestres
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
INS Arnau Cadell
Sant Cugat del Vallès
INS Arquitecte Manuel Raspall
Cardedeu
INS Baix Montseny
Sant Celoni
INS Gabriela Mistral
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
INS Joan d’Àustria
Barcelona
INS La Valira
La Seu d’Urgell
INS Montbui
Sta. Margarida de Montbui
INS Montserrat Colomer
Sant Esteve Sesrovires
INS Narcís Monturiol
Barcelona
Institut Antoni Pous i Argila
Manlleu
Institut Arraona
Sabadell
Institut Badalona VII
Badalona
Institut Barcelona – Congrés
Barcelona
Institut Bernat el Ferrer
Molins de Rei
Institut de Cornellà
Cornellà de Llobregat
Institut de Granollers
Granollers
Institut de Sant Pol de Mar
Sant Pol de Mar
Institut de Tordera
Tordera
Institut El Vern
Lliçà de Vall
Institut Escola Daniel Mangrané
Jesús (EMD de Tortosa)
Institut Escola La Tordera
Santa Maria de Palautordera
Institut Escola Marta Mata
Torelló
Institut Escola Pi del Burgar
Reus
Institut Europa
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Institut Francesc Ribalta
Solsona
Institut Jaume Mimó
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Institut Joaquima Pla i Farreras
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Institut Joaquin Bau
Tortosa
Institut Josep Puig i Cadafalch
Mataró
Institut Juan Manuel Zafra
Barcelona
Institut L’Estatut
Rubí
Institut La Plana
Vic
Institut La Sedeta
Barcelona
Institut Lluís de Peguera
Manresa
Institut Manuel de Montsuar
Lleida
Institut Moisès Broggi
Barcelona
Institut Nicolau Copènic
Terrassa
Institut Salas i Xandri
Sant Quirze del Vallès
Institut Samuel Gili i Gaya
Lleida
Institut Vacarisses
Vacarisses
IPSE
Barcelona
Jesuïtes Bellvitge – Centre d’estudis Joan XXIII
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Jesuïtes el Clot – Escola del Clot
Barcelona
Jesuïtes Gràcia Col·legi Kostka
Barcelona
Jesuïtes Poble Sec – Col·egi Sant Pere Claver
Barcelona
Jesuïtes Sarrià – Sant Ignasi
Barcelona
Jesus Maria
Badalona
L’Escola Paidos
Sant Fruitós de Bages
L’Espill
Manresa
La Canaleta
Vila-seca
La Salle Horta
Barcelona
La Salle Santa Coloma de Farners
Santa Coloma de Farners
Lestonnac
Barcelona
Llebeig
Vilobí del Penedès
M. Ignasi Peraire
Mollerussa
Mare de Déu de L’Assumpció
Badalona
Mare de Déu de la Mercè
Sant Ramon
Mare de Déu de Montserrat
Olesa de Montserrat
Mare de Déu de Montserrat
Les Borges Blanques
Mare de Déu del Carme
El Prat de Llobregat
Maria Auxiliadora
Barcelona
Maristes Girona
Girona
Mireia
Barcelona
MM. Concepcionistes
Barcelona
Nou de Quart
Quart
Nou Patufet, SCCL
Barcelona
Pompeu Fabra
Reus
Prat de la Riba
Reus
Pureza de Maria
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Ramon Pont Terrassa
Riera de Ribes
Sant Pere de Ribes
Rosa Campà
Montferrer
Roser Capdevila
Polinyà
Sagrada Família
Barcelona
Sagrat Cor Diputació
Barcelona
Sagrat Cor – Sarrià
Barcelona
Salesià de Sant Josep
Barcelona
Salesians Terrassa
Terrassa
Sant Jordi
Sant Julià del Llor i Bonmatí
Sant Josep Teresianes Gràcia
Barcelona
Sant Martí
Puig-Reig
Sant Miquel
Cornellà de Llobregat
Santa Dorotea
Barcelona
Santa Maria
Blanes
Santa Teresa – Ganduxer
Barcelona
Secció d’Institut de Badalona
Badalona
Secció d’Institut de Cervelló
Cervelló
Secció d’Institut de Sant Llorenç de Morunys
Sant Llorenç de Morunys
Secció d’Institut Dosrius
Dosrius
Secció d’Institut La Sínia
Parets del Vallès
Súnion
Barcelona
Timbaler del Bruc
Barcelona
Vall de Palau
Sant Andreu de la Barca
Vedruna Berga
Berga
Vedruna El Carme
Sant Sadurní d’Anoia
Vedruna Immaculada
Barcelona
Vedruna Mare de Déu del Carme
Santa Coloma de Queralt
Vedruna Ripoll
Ripoll
Verge de la Salut
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Voramar
Barcelona
ZER Alt Berguedà
Vallcebre
ZER Baix Berguedà
Olvan
ZER Berguedà Centre
Vilada
ZER El Francolí
Picamoixons (Valls)
ZER La Cerdanya
Llívia
ZER Montsant – Serra de Prades
Cornudella de Montsant
ZER Tres Branques
Castellolí

Centres de la mostra representativa

Escola Sant Gervasi Cooperativa
Mollet del Vallès
Escola Santiago Ramón y Cajal
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
Escola Setelsis
Solsona
Centre Escolar Empordà
Roses
Col·legi Mare de Déu del Carme
Tarragona
Escola Àngela Bransuela
Mataró
Escola Antoni Botey
Badalona
Escola Barnola
Avinyó
Escola Benviure
Sant Boi del Llobregat
Escola del Mar
Barcelona
Escola Edumar
Castelldefels
Escola L’era de Dalt
Tona
Escola La Immaculada
Vilassar de Dalt
Escola Les Savines
Cervera
Escola Malagrida
Olot
Escola Pepa Colomer
El Prat del Llobregat
Escola Proa
Barcelona
Escola Renaixença
Hostalets de Pierola
Institut Baix a Mar
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Institut Escola Costa i Llobera
Barcelona
Institut Escola El Til·ler
Barcelona
Institut Escola Francesc Cambó
Verges
Institut Escola Mare de Déu del Portal
Batea
Institut Joan Oró
Lleida
Institut Matadepera 
Matadepera
Institut Pau Claris
Barcelona
Institut Pla Marcell 
Cardedeu
Thau Sant Cugat 
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Vedruna Àngels
Barcelona
ZER Conca de Barberà
Conca de Barberà

Centres impulsors

Institut Can Roca
Terrassa
SINS Cardener
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Escola El Roure Gros
Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer
Escola El Puig
Esparraguera
Escola Ítaca
Manresa
IE Jacint Verdaguer
Sant Sadurní d’Anoia
Escola Congrès Indians
Barcelona
Escola Fluvià
Barcelona
Escola Fructuós Gelabert
Barcelona
Escola La Llacuna del Poblenou
Barcelona
Escola La Maquinista
Barcelona
Escola La Sínia
Molins de Rei
Escola L’Horitzó
Barcelona
IE Les Vinyes
Castellbisbal
Escola El Martinet
Ripollet
Institut Montgrós
Sant Pere de Ribes 
Institut Mont Perdut
Terrassa
Col·legi Montserrat
Barcelona
Institut de Sils
Sils
Jesuïtes Col·legi Infant Jesús
Barcelona
Jesuïtes Lleida – Col·legi Claver
Lleida
Escola dels Encants
Barcelona
Escola Rellinars
Rellinars
Escola Sadako
Barcelona
Escola Virolai
Barcelona